Leaderboard | R1 | R2 | Total | |||
1st | James Hodgson Boston Golf Club | 38 | 40 | 78 | ||
2nd | Sam Morris Waltham Windmill Golf Club † | 38 | 39 | 77 | ||
3rd = | Alistair Barber Louth Golf Club | 34 | 41 | 75 | ||
3rd = | James Wood (Woodco) Boston Golf Club † | 40 | 35 | 75 | ||
5th | Connor Hobbins Elsham Golf Club | 38 | 34 | 72 | ||
6th | Joe Wood Boston Golf Club | 34 | 36 | 70 | ||
7th = | Bradley Moody Waltham Windmill Golf Club | 31 | 37 | 68 | ||
7th = | Trevor Newton Woodhall Spa Golf Club † | 33 | 35 | 68 | ||
9th = | Adam Taylor Lincoln | 31 | 36 | 67 | ||
9th = | Tom Lowe Woodhall Spa Golf Club † | 33 | 34 | 67 | ||
9th = | Alex Papastylianou Lincoln † | 33 | 34 | 67 | ||
9th = | Ray CROME Cleethorpes Golf Club † | 33 | 34 | 67 | ||
13th = | Sean Howsam Kenwick Park Golf Club † | 32 | 34 | 66 | ||
13th = | Miles Lynch Pottergate Golf Club † | 33 | 33 | 66 | ||
15th | Andrew Akenga Blankney Golf Club | 34 | 31 | 65 | ||
16th = | Jamie Hoare Louth Golf Club | 29 | 35 | 64 | ||
16th = | Jim Kendall Kenwick Park Golf Club | 29 | 35 | 64 | ||
18th = | Harry Glenn Sleaford Golf Club † | 34 | 29 | 63 | ||
18th = | Michael Whatton Woodhall Spa Golf Club | 35 | 28 | 63 | ||
20th = | Darren Davies Thonock Park † | 27 | 35 | 62 | ||
20th = | Mathew Jenner Waltham Windmill Golf Club † | 29 | 33 | 62 | ||
20th = | Antony Andrew Ashby Decoy Golf Club † | 33 | 29 | 62 | ||
23rd = | DARREN EDWARDS Carholme Golf Club † | 30 | 31 | 61 | ||
23rd = | Peter Hume Ashby Decoy Golf Club † | 32 | 29 | 61 | ||
25th = | Ron Varney Thonock Park | 27 | 33 | 60 | ||
25th = | Wicks Ian Pottergate Golf Club | 28 | 32 | 60 | ||
25th = | JOSHUA BEAVEN Carholme Golf Club | 30 | 30 | 60 | ||
25th = | Thomas Anderson Ashby Decoy Golf Club † | 30 | 30 | 60 | ||
25th = | Tom COLLINGS Woodsome Hall | 30 | 30 | 60 | ||
25th = | Jason RENDER Cleethorpes Golf Club † | 32 | 28 | 60 | ||
25th = | Sean Ritchie Cleethorpes Golf Club | 34 | 26 | 60 | ||
32nd = | David Wood Thonock Park | 26 | 32 | 58 | ||
32nd = | Andy RAE South Kyme † | 30 | 28 | 58 | ||
32nd = | Nigel Saunders Blankney Golf Club † | 30 | 28 | 58 | ||
35th = | Ken Kane Belton Park † | 25 | 31 | 56 | ||
35th = | Mr Mark H Franklin Belton Park | 27 | 29 | 56 | ||
37th | Garth Stinson Pottergate Golf Club † | 29 | 26 | 55 | ||
38th = | Thomas Price Belton Park | 25 | 29 | 54 | ||
38th = | David Campbell Sleaford Golf Club | 25 | 29 | 54 | ||
40th | Bobby Kingham Louth Golf Club † | 26 | 27 | 53 | ||
41st | Jonathan Eadsforth South Kyme | 28 | 24 | 52 | ||
42nd | Gareth Warren Kenwick Park Golf Club † | 33 | 18 | 51 | ||
43rd | Rob Ledger Blankney Golf Club | 30 | 20 | 50 | ||
44th | KEVIN ONYON Carholme Golf Club | 21 | 15 | 36 | ||
45th | Travis RAE South Kyme | 21 | 1 | 22 |
† Denotes 10th tee start
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour