94 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:59 AM Monday 13th May
David Adams (Seacroft) |
Alan Anderson (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Steve Anderson (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Javan Argent (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Derek Bashford (Belton Park) |
Frank Boyd (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
John Brogan (Lincoln) |
Les Bullen (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Richard Butt (Elsham Golf Club) |
Neil Calvert (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Lee Cardy (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Ted Carss (Elsham Golf Club) |
David Carter (Belton Park) |
Cameron Chamberlain (South Kyme) |
George Chester (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Elliott Clark (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Tom Crozier (Boston Golf Club) |
David Dalby (Birstall Golf Club) |
Steven Dawson (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Ian Dickinson (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Steve Dickson (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Paul Finn (Pottergate Golf Club) |
Neil Foster (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Kevin Galjaard (Pottergate Golf Club) |
Brian Gordon (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Shane Gray (Seacroft) |
Ian Griffiths (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Lewis Hackett (Louth Golf Club) |
Christopher Hancock (Spalding Golf Club) |
Andrew Hare (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Robin Harris (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Keith Hearne (Spalding Golf Club) |
Simon Horton (Spalding Golf Club) |
Joe Howden (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Sean Howsam (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Keith Hussey (Seacroft) |
Ron Irwin (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
David Jackson (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Simon James (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Derek Kayee (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Richard Keal (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
David Keen (Blankney Golf Club) |
Steven Kellett (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Jim Kendall (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Peter Key (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
James Lammin (Carholme Golf Club) |
Michael Langford (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Stephen Langford (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Oliver Lawton (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Andy LOWTH (South Kyme) |
Phil MARSH (South Kyme) |
Nick Millward (South Kyme) |
Neil Milson (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Nigel Moore (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Richard Moore (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Frank Morris (Elsham Golf Club) |
Philip Morris (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Sam Morris (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Chris MOUNTAIN (South Kyme) |
Ray NEAL (South Kyme) |
Bill O'Driscoll (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Ged O'Reilly (Belton Park) |
Phil Packard (Spalding Golf Club) |
Robert Pask (Belton Park) |
Robert Phelps (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Michael Pigdon (Elsham Golf Club) |
Barry Portess (Elsham Golf Club) |
Nathan Price (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Tim Pritchard (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Nick Raybould (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Neal Rothwell (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Paul RUSSELL (South Kyme) |
Barry SKINNER (South Kyme) |
Michael Slowey (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Graham Smith (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Stephen A SMITHSON (South Kyme) |
David Sorby (Seacroft) |
Paul Stocks (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Paul Stocks (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
Graham Sykes (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Robert M Taylor (Elsham Golf Club) |
Paul Thompson (Elsham Golf Club) |
Nigel Towse (Louth Golf Club) |
Jon Tyrrell (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Michael VASSALL (Tydd St Giles Golf & Leisure Centre Golf Club) |
Richard Vaughan (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Harry Vince (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Colin Walton (Belton Park) |
Stewart Ward (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Brian Wheatley (Elsham Golf Club) |
Peter Wheeler (Spalding Golf Club) |
Kevin Whitfield-Green (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Shane Wilcox (South Kyme) |
Peter Raymond Zimmer-Smith (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |